High School Orchestra

High School Orchestra Roster

2017-18

Violin 1
  1. Anna Harder, Wichita-East
  2. Landon Nguyen, Wichita-East
  3. Victoria Mueller, Bel Aire-Northeast Magnet
  4. Karlie Will, Maize
  5. Elisa Rouse, Wichita-East
  6. Landon Roy, Goddard-Eisenhower
  7. Julie Tran, Wichita-East
  8. Ethan Kardin, Derby
  9. Chloe Hawkins, Hutchinson
  10. John Mark Koontz, Newton
  11. Caroline Jiang, Wichita-East
  12. Nhuy Le, Wichita-East
  13. Vy Le, Bel Aire-Northeast Magnet
  14. Alejandra Martinez, Newton
  15. Allison Tee, Wichita-Collegiate
  16. Celeste Graciano, Hutchinson
  17. Eric Pham, Wichita-East
  18. Ky Le, Wichita-East
Violin 2
  1. Cordelia Lindsey, Derby
  2. Jason Wong, Newton
  3. Josue Coy Dick, Newton
  4. Rachel Lawton, Wichita-East
  5. Riley Ziegler, Winfield
  6. Ryan Keith, Maize
  7. Tiffany Chan, Andover
  8. Kaden Moore, Goddard-Eisenhower
  9. Jeniffer Diaz, Goddard-Eisenhower
  10. Elizabeth Lane, Hutchinson
  11. Jason Liang-Lin, Maize
  12. Larisa Wolff, Bel Aire-Northeast Magnet
  13. Julie Thongsavanh, Winfield
  14. Abby Fry, Goddard-Eisenhower
  15. Megan Denton, Maize
  16. Oliver Walcher, Wichita-East
  17. Emisha Barnard, Maize
  18. Sonata Mahoney, Hutchinson
  19. Alt. 1 - Madison O'Dell, Lindsborg-Smoky Valley
  20. Alt. 2 - Angelina Mai, Bel Aire-Northeast Magnet
Viola
  1. Gibson Bazil, Maize
  2. Piper Prolago, Wichita-East
  3. Diana Rodriguez, Wichita-East
  4. Tiffany Luu, Goddard-Eisenhower
  5. Mattea Black, McPherson
  6. Tyler Ziegler, Winfield
  7. Nicholas Dang, Goddard-Eisenhower
  8. Gretchen Otter, Newton
  9. Teddy Barfield, Wichita-East
  10. Jason Ha, Bel Aire-Northeast Magnet
  11. Amanda Reilly, Lindsborg-Smoky Valley
  12. Sofia Wriedt, Wichita-East
  13. Tyler O'Dell, Lindsborg-Smoky Valley
  14. Jianna Cousin, Bel Aire-Northeast Magnet
  15. Jaden Nolan, Wichita-East
  16. Lauren Madison, Wichita-East
  17. Alt. - Aryan Waghmode, Wichita-East
Cello
  1. Quinn Meyer, Derby
  2. Ellasyn Heuer, Maize
  3. Troy Cassidy, Wichita-East
  4. Sarah Smith, Maize
  5. Caroline Laycock, Wichita-East
  6. Kate Evert, Lindsborg-Smoky Valley
  7. James Wong, Bel Aire-Northeast Magnet
  8. Taylor Jamison, Goddard
  9. Britton Beggs, Maize
  10. Lauren Zoller, Wichita-East
  11. Lexi Will, Wichita-Northwest
  12. Allison Chambers, Goddard-Eisenhower
  13. Mason Anguiano, McPherson
  14. Ashleigh Allen, Wichita-Northwest
  15. Olivia Laycock, Wichita-East
  16. Dominic White, Hutchinson
  17. Alt. - Madeline Tessmer, Winfield
Bass
  1. Maximino Emerson, Maize
  2. Gavin Hoyt, Hutchinson
  3. AJ Canfield, Goddard
  4. Devon Johnson, Winfield
  5. Christopher Urbina, Wichita-North
  6. Ian Ramirez-Mathews, Wichita-North
  7. Devon Gassmann, Maize
  8. Eryka Valenzuela, Goddard
  9. Alt. - Jonathan Esquina, Wichita-North

Warning: include(hsband/roster1718_orch_data.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/ksmeao5/public_html/sc/hsorch/roster1718.php on line 133

Warning: include(hsband/roster1718_orch_data.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/ksmeao5/public_html/sc/hsorch/roster1718.php on line 133

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'hsband/roster1718_orch_data.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php:/home/ksmeao5/php') in /home/ksmeao5/public_html/sc/hsorch/roster1718.php on line 133
 
Chairperson
Henry Littich
Smoky Valley High School
1 Viking Blvd
Lindsborg, KS 67456
h: 785-212-6025
w: 785-227-2909 x350